Programma

Sala 1 Sport Domus  

Martedì  24 Aprile

Mercoledì 25 Aprile

WDSF World Open Latin

WDSF PD Standard

WDSF Senior I Latin

WDSF Senior II Latin

WDSF Senior IV Standard

Open Under 21 Standard

WDSF World Open Standard

WDSF PD Latin

WDSF Senior I Standard

WDSF Senior II Standard

WDSF Senior III Standard

Open Under 21 Latin

Sala 2 Casadei

Martedì  24 Aprile

WDSF Youth Standard

WDSF Junior II Standard

Rising Stars Adult Latin

Professional Rising Stars Latin

Open Over 16 Latin

Open Over 55 Standard

Class B Senior IV over 65 standard

Class B Senior III over 55 standard

Class C Senior III over 55 standard

Class C Senior IV over 65 standard

Class D Senior III over 55 Slow Valtz

Class D Senior IV over 65 Slow Valtz

Class B Adult Latin

Class C Adult Latin

Class D Adult Chachacha

 

Mercoledì 25 Aprile

WDSF Youth Latin

WDSF Junior II Latin

Rising Stars Adult Standard

Professional Rising Stars Standard

Open Over 16 Standard

Open Over 35 Standard

Open Over 45 Standard

Class B Senior I over 35 standard

Class B Senior II over 45 standard

Class C Senior I over 35 standard

Class C Senior II over 45 standard

Class D Senior I over 35 Slow Valtz

Class D Senior II over 45 Slow Valtz

Class B Adult Standard

Class C Adult Standard

Class D Adult Slow Valtz

 

Sala 3 Rapsodia

Martedì  24 Aprile

Open Under 15 Standard

Open Juvenile I Standard

Open Juvenile II Standard

Open Junior I Standard

Open Juvenile I + II Standard

Class B Juvenile II Standard 4 dance

Class B Junior I Standard 5 dance

Class B Junior II Standard 5 dance

Class C Juvenile II Standard 3 dance

Class C Junior I Standard 3 dance

Class C Junior II Standard 3 dance

Class D Juvenile I Slow Valtz

Class D Juvenile II Slow Valtz

Class D Junior I Slow Valtz

Class D Junior II Slow Valtz

 

Mercoledì 25 Aprile

Open Under 15 Latin

Open Juvenile I Latin

Open Juvenile II Latin

Open Junior I Latin

Open Juvenile I + II Latin

Class B Juvenile II latin 4 dance

Class B Junior I Latin 5 dance

Class B Junior II Latin 5 dance

Class C Juvenile II Latin 3 dance

Class C Junior I Latin 3 dance

Class C Junior II Latin 3 dance

Class D Juvenile I Chachacha

Class D Juvenile II Chachacha

Class D Junior I Chachacha

Class D Junior II Chachacha

Juvenile I 6 Dance

Juvenile II 8 Dance

Junior II 10 Dance